Next game set: Sunday, November 1, 2026 at 9:00 AM CST (Chicago time).

Fresh Road Crew games arrive on Sundays at 9:00 AM Chicago time. Enjoy the current games or explore the archives while you wait.

One free account. Games and Passport together.

Sign in to save your game scores and collect Passport stamps and badges.

Road Crew Leaderboards

Every mile, every game, every stamp—follow the Road Crew’s adventures here.

Road Crew Overall Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1SuzieVTA15,456312,000
2AllThingsHarbor14,833482,250
3Gerald13,0951173,000
4EthynRich9,436492,250
5Themrleo0078,454182,000
6Ms.Mick8,119141,600
7gigiUSA6,85282,500
8sunofearl6,310972,250
9Lyle5,204112,000
10KatStevens4,8969980
11Roadwaykeith14,852141,750
12Porphyrean4,16461,750
13valerieMcc3,76492,100
14ashman_AZ3,72581,350
15stephenjohannes3,23251,100
16Countingourlifesblessings3,11871,000
17eclontz2,96761,500
18rchappy2,71241,250
19StanleyGeorge2,5844850
20Sheila2,47241,350
21The Turtle2,30231,000
22sadgirl1012,1415654
23BRFP1,8746750
24B@Oswego1,8613836
25Oshyan1,75011,750

Plinko Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1SuzieVTA7,100142,000
2AllThingsHarbor6,000332,250
3Gerald5,700693,000
4EthynRich4,850232,250
5Themrleo0074,35062,000
6sunofearl4,250932,250
7Ms.Mick3,95061,600
8Lyle3,85062,000
9gigiUSA3,60032,500
10ashman_AZ2,45051,350
11Roadwaykeith12,35061,750
12valerieMcc2,10052,100
13Oshyan1,75011,750
14Porphyrean1,75011,750
15KatStevens1,7002850
16BIGDOG28521,60011,600
17eclontz1,50021,500
18Sheila1,35011,350
19rchappy1,25011,250
20stephenjohannes1,10011,100
21The Turtle1,00011,000
22Countingourlifesblessings1,00031,000
23StanleyGeorge8501850
24bigrigsteve8501850
25BRFP7502750

Crossword Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1AllThingsHarbor2,4233901
2Gerald1,5719791
3Ms.Mick1,2202644
4Porphyrean1,1302708
5Countingourlifesblessings7971797
6SuzieVTA7033407
7stephenjohannes5141514
8Roadwaykeith15142414
9SusieToo4041404
10dpetersen3151315
11Themrleo0072002100
12rchappy1261126
13BRFP1001100

Where Are We? Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1SuzieVTA1,6754500
2Gerald1,50014500
3EthynRich1,50015500
4AllThingsHarbor1,4255500
5Themrleo0071,3004500
6Ms.Mick1,2004500
7Roadwaykeith11,0004500
8gigiUSA9252500
9valerieMcc5001500
10Elena5001500
11Sheila5002500
12StanleyGeorge5001500
13sunofearl5002500
14BRFP5001500
15eclontz5002500
16stephenjohannes4251425
17Colorado Kid4251425
18ajcut314251425
19B@Oswego4251425
20Countingourlifesblessings4251425
21The Turtle3751375
22ashman_AZ3501350
23Porphyrean3001300

Trivia Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1SuzieVTA3,70241,042
2Gerald3,064141,049
3EthynRich2,986101,085
4AllThingsHarbor2,90531,037
5Themrleo0072,50451,029
6Ms.Mick1,7492905
7gigiUSA1,7432882
8KatStevens1,6842980
9sadgirl1011,6233654
10sunofearl1,5602877
11Roadwaykeith19882988
12The Turtle9271927
13Colorado Kid9271927
14ashman_AZ9252925
15stephenjohannes9111911
16ajcut319001900
17Porphyrean8841884
18B@Oswego8361836
19Countingourlifesblessings7961796
20eclontz6711671
21Sheila6221622
22valerieMcc5801580
23StanleyGeorge5801580
24bigrigsteve4691469
25BRFP4241424

Passport Stamp Rankings

RankRoad Crew memberStamps
1Gerald15 stamps
2Themrleo00714 stamps
3Lyle13 stamps
4Elena12 stamps
5gigiUSA11 stamps
6KatStevens11 stamps
7BRFP10 stamps
8Porphyrean10 stamps
9EthynRich9 stamps
10SuzieVTA9 stamps
11rchappy8 stamps
12sadgirl1018 stamps
13sunofearl8 stamps
14AllThingsHarbor7 stamps
15Ms.Mick7 stamps
16Sheila7 stamps
17cwobie516 stamps
18Roadwaykeith16 stamps
19SusieToo6 stamps
20valerieMcc5 stamps
21bigrigsteve3 stamps
22Colorado Kid3 stamps
23Countingourlifesblessings3 stamps
24eclontz3 stamps
25Oshyan3 stamps

Explore the Games

Advertisement