Next game set: Sunday, October 18, 2026 at 9:00 AM CDT (Chicago time).

Fresh Road Crew games arrive on Sundays at 9:00 AM Chicago time. Enjoy the current games or explore the archives while you wait.

One free account. Games and Passport together.

Sign in to save your game scores and collect Passport stamps and badges.

Road Crew Leaderboards

Every mile, every game, every stamp—follow the Road Crew’s adventures here.

Road Crew Overall Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1AllThingsHarbor9,715322,000
2EthynRich7,030332,250
3gigiUSA6,85272,500
4Gerald6,525302,100
5sunofearl6,310972,250
6Roadwaykeith14,252131,750
7Ms.Mick3,27051,350
8stephenjohannes3,23251,100
9Countingourlifesblessings3,11871,000
10Sheila2,47241,350
11ashman_AZ2,37571,100
12The Turtle2,30231,000
13Themrleo0072,07631,000
14B@Oswego1,8613836
15Oshyan1,75011,750
16Lyle1,68841,000
17BIGDOG28521,60011,600
18Colorado Kid1,3522927
19ajcut311,3252900
20bigrigsteve1,3192850
21dpetersen7652450
22rchappy7482622
23SusieToo4041404

Plinko Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1sunofearl4,250932,250
2EthynRich4,000162,250
3AllThingsHarbor3,750232,000
4gigiUSA3,60022,500
5Gerald2,700112,100
6Oshyan1,75011,750
7Roadwaykeith11,75051,750
8BIGDOG28521,60011,600
9Ms.Mick1,35021,350
10Sheila1,35011,350
11ashman_AZ1,10041,100
12stephenjohannes1,10011,100
13Lyle1,00011,000
14The Turtle1,00011,000
15Countingourlifesblessings1,00031,000
16Themrleo0071,00011,000
17bigrigsteve8501850
18B@Oswego6001600
19dpetersen4501450

Crossword Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1AllThingsHarbor1,5222842
2Countingourlifesblessings7971797
3Ms.Mick5761576
4stephenjohannes5141514
5Roadwaykeith15142414
6Gerald4272327
7SusieToo4041404
8dpetersen3151315
9rchappy1261126

Where Are We? Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1Gerald1,0007500
2EthynRich1,00010500
3Roadwaykeith11,0004500
4AllThingsHarbor9253500
5gigiUSA9252500
6Ms.Mick5001500
7Sheila5002500
8sunofearl5002500
9stephenjohannes4251425
10Colorado Kid4251425
11ajcut314251425
12B@Oswego4251425
13Countingourlifesblessings4251425
14Themrleo0073751375
15The Turtle3751375
16ashman_AZ3501350

Trivia Leaderboard

RankRoad Crew memberPointsGamesBest
1Gerald2,06881,043
2EthynRich2,03071,084
3AllThingsHarbor1,97021,037
4gigiUSA1,7432882
5sunofearl1,5602877
6Roadwaykeith19882988
7The Turtle9271927
8Colorado Kid9271927
9ashman_AZ9252925
10stephenjohannes9111911
11ajcut319001900
12Ms.Mick8441844
13B@Oswego8361836
14Countingourlifesblessings7961796
15Themrleo0077011701
16Sheila6221622
17bigrigsteve4691469

Passport Stamp Rankings

RankRoad Crew memberStamps
1Themrleo0079 stamps
2Elena8 stamps
3Gerald8 stamps
4gigiUSA8 stamps
5Lyle8 stamps
6AllThingsHarbor6 stamps
7EthynRich6 stamps
8rchappy6 stamps
9sunofearl6 stamps
10Porphyrean5 stamps
11Sheila5 stamps
12cwobie514 stamps
13Roadwaykeith14 stamps
14bigrigsteve3 stamps
15Colorado Kid3 stamps
16Countingourlifesblessings3 stamps
17Oshyan3 stamps
18stephenjohannes3 stamps
19SusieToo3 stamps
20Wampus Kat3 stamps
21ajcut312 stamps
22AmyB70702 stamps
23ashman_AZ2 stamps
24B@Oswego2 stamps
25BIGDOG28522 stamps

Explore the Games

Advertisement